Staff Directory
     

Allolding, Madia

Ed Tech

[email protected]

 
Baltren, Anne


School Counselor 

[email protected]

Bark, Esther

Ed Tech

[email protected]

 
Batalha, Manuel

 
ELL Ed Tech
 
[email protected]

Becker, Selene

Teacher, Grade 2

[email protected]

 
Belanger, Michelle

Pre-K

 
[email protected]
 
Blayne, Kathryn

 
Teacher, Grade 5 
 
[email protected]
 
Bliss, Zev

 
Teacher, Grade 4
 
[email protected]

Bobinsky, Lori

Teacher Leader,
Data/Literacy Specialist & Coach

[email protected]

 
Bradbury, Laura


LCSW, Health Affiliates

[email protected]

Brewster, Kevin

Teacher, Kindergarten

[email protected]

Briley, David

Teacher, Grade 3

[email protected]

 
Burke, Melissa

 
Chapter 104
 
[email protected]
 
Dalphin, Annie
 
Teacher Leader

 [email protected]

DeRice, Shawna

Teacher, Grade 2 

[email protected]

Derrig, Anthony

Teacher, Grade 1

[email protected]

 
DeSousa, Roberta 

 
Teacher, ELL
 
[email protected]
 
Falconer, Laquette

 
Custodian Supervisor

[email protected] 

Feenstra, Kathleen

Teacher, Grade 1

[email protected]

 
Foley, Mary Anne
 
Teacher, Grade 2
 
[email protected]

Fox, Kristen

Teacher, Grade 3

[email protected]

 
Gardner, Joan
 
Cafeteria Worker
 
[email protected]

 
Garvey, Patrick

Teacher, Resource Room
 
[email protected]

 
Gleason, Sara

 
LCSW, Spurwink 
 
[email protected]
 
Graves, Laura
 
Teacher, ELL
 
[email protected]

 
Harrigan, Kerrie

 
Pre-K Teacher

[email protected]

Hess, Nancy

Teacher, ELL

[email protected]


Houde, Nell
 
 
 Ed Tech

 [email protected]

Hummel, Ted

Teacher Leader,
Literacy Teacher

[email protected]

 
Jellison, Andrea


 School Year Secretary

[email protected]
 
Keaney, Christine

Ed Tech


[email protected]
 
Kerkhof, Janny

Ed Tech
 
[email protected]


 Lavoie, Andrea
 
Teacher, Grade 2
 
[email protected]

Liebling, Emily

Teacher, Grade 1

[email protected]

 
Lora, Deborah
 
Teacher, ELL
 
[email protected]

 
Malia, Karen

 
Administrative Secretary

 [email protected]
 
Marenghi, Charles

Teacher, Grade 4 


[email protected]

 Martin, Nicole
 

Teacher, Resource Room
 
[email protected]

Martin, Sarah

Math Coach

[email protected]

 
Mattozzi, Dominique
 
Teacher, Grade 3
 
[email protected]

 
McCabe, Rachel
 
Teacher, ELL

[email protected]

McCallum, Jessica

Kindergarten Teacher

[email protected]

 
McDonald, Tuyet

 Title 1 Ed Tech
 
[email protected]

McDonough, Megan

Grade 1 Teacher

[email protected]

 
McFarland, Katie

Music Teacher 
 
[email protected]
 
Montello, Sylvie

 
Community Coordinator
 
[email protected]

Moulton, Pam

Cafeteria Team Leader

[email protected]

Murray, Joan

Grade 5 Teacher

[email protected]

 
Patterson, Scott


Ed Tech, Special Ed
 
[email protected]
 
Provencher, Lynn

 
Teacher, Grade 5
 
[email protected]
 
Reynolds, Kathryn
 
Occupational Therapist
 
[email protected]
 
Rolfe, Tristan
 
Ed Tech, Special Ed
 
[email protected]


Ryan- Humphrey, Zoe

Teacher, Kindergarten 

 [email protected]

 
Schneider, Annie
 
Social Worker
 
[email protected]

 
Scott, Lisa

 
Ed Tech
 
[email protected]

Stamey, Andrea

Language-Speech Pathologist

[email protected]

Stewart, Scott

Head Custodian

[email protected]

Turner, Michelle

Social Worker

[email protected]

Veilleux, Tina

Nurse

[email protected]

Villani, Allison

Art Teacher

[email protected]

Weatherhead, Annetta

Ed Tech

[email protected]

Wing, Todd

Phys Ed Teacher

[email protected]

Wu, Amy

Teacher, Kindergarten

[email protected]